Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)

Used Offers from

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Kipling City Pack Modern Stylish Womens Ladies Everyday Backpack Latest Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
GBP 59.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling City 16l Backpack Grey

7 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.51
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)

£67.74
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)

In stock
£73.28
Delivery from £4.90

kipling backpack Basic City Backpack L Grey Gris

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.90
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)

In stock
£102.40
Free Delivery

Kipling Backpack City Pack Grey Gris Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling City 16l Backpack Black
£61.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Backpack City Pack Mini 3d K Pink Print Extra Small Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Inviting Grey (Grey)
£65.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)

Cheapest offer

Medium Backpack 100% Polyamide 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.66 kg Weight, 16L Volume Water repellent
£59.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk