Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

Used Offers from

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.64
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.05
GBP 48.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

Unknown
£48.70
Free Delivery

Kipling City Mini 9l Backpack Green

7 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

£57.90
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£63.10
Delivery from £4.90

kipling City Pack Mini Backpack XS Green Moss

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.63
Delivery from £4.94
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)
£59.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling City 16l Backpack Black
£61.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Backpack City Pack Mini 3d K Pink Print Extra Small Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Inviting Grey (Grey)
£65.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green)

Cheapest offer

Adjustable backpack straps Top handle 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket , key fob Lightweight, lasting and always practical
£47.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk