Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red)

Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI – Small 9L – Red (Rouge)

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red)

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red)

£61.96
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red)

In stock
£63.03
Delivery from £4.90

kipling City Pack Mini Backpack XS Red Rouge

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red)

£66.00
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Red Rouge RRP £88

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Kipling Backpack City Pack Mini Red Rouge Extra Small Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red)

Cheapest offer

Leightweight Female 100% Polyamide 0.42kg Silicone robot monkey
£51.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kipling Basic City Zip Mini City Backpack 29 cm green
£62.75
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Kipling City Zip S 13l Backpack Beige
£63.73
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor)
£53.50
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic City Zip City Backpack S 33.5 cm orange
£69.65
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling City Pack S 13l Backpack
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery