Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor)

Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor)

In stock
£56.82
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.97
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor)

£61.93
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor)

In stock
£63.03
Delivery from £4.90

Kipling Backpack City Pack Mini Signature Print Extra Small Woman 100% Recycled Polyester

5-7 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours

Cheapest offer

Type: Daypack / Capacity: Up to 40L / Size: Small/ Up to 45L / Style: Modern / Material: Synthetic / Features: External pockets, Internal Pockets, Hidden Pocket, Lightweight, Extra Compartments / Gender: Women / Casing: Soft / Room: Any Room / Colour: Signature Print
£55.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kipling CITY PACK MINI Easy Grey
£44.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor)
£53.50
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling City Mini 9l Backpack Blue
£49.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Holiday Waves (Blue)
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery