Kipling City Pack S 13l Woman Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Kipling City Pack S 13l Woman Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£71.09
Delivery from £4.90

kipling City Pack S Backpack Signature Emb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.71
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£98.57
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Kipling Backpack City Pack S Signature Emb Print Small Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

£103.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)
£59.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling City 16l Backpack Black
£61.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£54.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Backpack City Pack Mini 3d K Pink Print Extra Small Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Inviting Grey (Grey)
£65.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling City Pack S 13l Woman Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your urban adventures and daily excursions: the KIPLING City Pack S 13L Woman Backpack. Expertly crafted for the modern, dynamic woman, this backpack is the epitome of style meets function. Part of the esteemed Suitcases and bags category, it stands out in the Backpacks subcategory as a premier choice for those who value elegance and efficiency in one compact package.The City Pack S is designed to be your go-to accessory, effortlessly adapting to your lifestyle. Whether you´re navigating the bustling city streets on your commute, enjoying a relaxed stroll through the park, or embarking on a leisurely day of shopping and discovery, this backpack ensures you do it with flair. Its sophisticated design is both timeless and contemporary, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. It's more than just a bag, it's a statement of chic practicality for the woman who loves to be on the go.Experience unparalleled comfort with its lightweight construction an
£58.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)