Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

Kipling Cool Defea Bag Silver

Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£69.87
Delivery from £4.90

Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

£71.46
Free Delivery

Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

£77.84
Free Delivery

Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£97.44
Free Delivery

Kipling Shoulder Bag Cool Defea Metallic Glow Gold Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver)

Cheapest offer

Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
£54.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium Shoulder Bag - Balad Blue RRP £87
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£45.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Inviting Grey (Grey)
£63.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Black Noir (Black)
£56.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Shoulder Bags COOL DEFEA Dusty Carmine
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery