Kipling Gabbie 12l Bag Black

Kipling Crossbody Bag Gabbie Medium - Signature Print (Multicolor) - 100% Recycled Polyester

Used Offers from

Kipling Gabbie 12l Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Signature Print (Multicolor)

In stock
£70.12
Delivery from £4.90

Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Signature Print (Multicolor)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.17
Free Delivery

Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Signature Print (Multicolor)

£81.84
Free Delivery

Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Signature Print (Multicolor)

£83.02
Free Delivery

Kipling Crossbody Bag Gabbie Signature Print Medium Woman 100% Recycled Polyester

5-7 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Abanu Multi Waist Bag Black
£47.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Crossbody Bags ABANU MULTI Admiral Blue
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Crossbody Bags ABANU MULTI Urban Chevron
£46.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling ABANU MULTI Small crossbody convertible to waistbag, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£44.74
GBP 44.74 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling FRESH Medium Bumbag Convertible to Crossbody Bag - Dark Carbon Y
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Gabbie 12l Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Kipling Gabbie 12L Medium Shoulder Bag: Your Ultimate Everyday CompanionDiscover the perfect fusion of style, comfort, and unparalleled organization with the Kipling Gabbie 12L shoulder bag. Expertly crafted for the modern, dynamic individual, this bag is more than just an accessory, it´s an essential partner for your daily adventures. Whether you´re navigating a busy commute, running errands, or exploring a new city, the Gabbie is designed to keep your life effortlessly in order and to do it all with a touch of signature Kipling flair.A true masterclass in smart design, the Gabbie shoulder bag is celebrated for its incredible organizational capacity. Say goodbye to the endless search for your keys, phone, or wallet. With a thoughtfully arranged series of secure, zipped pockets on the front, back, and sides, there is a designated and easily accessible spot for every one of your essentials. The spacious main compartment opens to reveal even more organizational features, ensuring that ev
£57.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)