Kipling Elysia Shoulder Bag Grey

Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey)

Kipling Elysia Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.94
Free Delivery

Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.94
GBP 66.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey)

£67.09
Free Delivery

Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey)

£68.28
Free Delivery

Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey)

In stock
£70.12
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Elysia Shoulderbag Grey Gris

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.71
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Grey Gris RRP £98

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Elysia Shoulder Bag Beige
£61.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Black Noir (Black)
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Elysia Shoulder Bag Beige
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Green Moss (Green)
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Shoulder Bag Elysia Metallic Glow Gold Medium Woman 100% Polyamide
£102.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Elysia Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Medium shoulderbag (with removable shoulderstrap).FEATURES:Number of Main Compartments (Closure Type):3 (1 zipped + 2 magnetic).Number of Functional Compartments (Functional Compartment Types):3 (phone + pen + wallet).Number of Inside Pockets (Type of Closure):1 (zipped).Number of Outside Front Pockets (Type of Closure):1 (zipped).Number of Back Pockets (Type of Closure):1 (zipped).SPECIFICATIONS:Wheels:No Wheels.Soft.Empty carton weight:1,6.Polybag:Yes.Dust bag:No.Product Weight (KG):0,4.Product Volume (L):10.Product Dimensions Height:23.Product Dimensions Width:29,5.Product Dimensions Depth:12,5.Shoulder Strap/handle:Min Drop length:22.Shoulder strap/handle:Min Total length:50,5.Lining Material Content:100% Recycled Polyester.Material Coating:None.Material Coating Thickness:Not Used.Material Coating Visible:No.Type of Leather Trims / Leather- Looking Trims:Y(synthetic).Finishing of Leather Trims / Leather- Looking Trims:TPU.
£63.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.