Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)

Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.61
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie Ladies Medium Shoulder Bag / Cross Body Handbag Latest Colours

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.88
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £98

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Basic Gabbie shoulder bag 35.5 cm blue

EXTRA (38% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£61.94
Delivery from £9.95

Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

£63.22
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

In stock
£70.04
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket

Cheapest offer

ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected - ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands-free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
£54.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kipling Gabbie Bag Black
£54.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Gabbie Bag Grey
£59.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Gabbie 12l Crossbody
£56.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Gabbie 12l Crossbody Brown Men
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery