Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Holiday Waves (Blue)

Kipling Gabbie S 7l Bag

Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Holiday Waves (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Crossbody Bag Gabbie S Holiday Waves Print Small Woman 100% Recycled Polyester

5-7 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Holiday Waves (Blue)

Cheapest offer

Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100 Percent Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
£62.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket
£52.62
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Lively Navy RRP £77
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Blue (Aqua Frost 50L), One Size
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Crossbody Bag Gabbie S Small (monkey picked at random) Blue Bleu 2
£45.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery