Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours

Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.02
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

In stock
£52.02
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.52
Free Delivery

Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Grey Gris RRP £88

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

£59.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

In stock
£63.03
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody S Grey Gris

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
Delivery from £4.94
• 1
• 2
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket

Cheapest offer

PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” - ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use - easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Red Rouge (Red)
£55.74
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket
£52.62
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Crossbody Bag Gabbie S Small (monkey picked at random) Blue Bleu 2
£45.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Lively Navy RRP £77
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Beige (True Beige), One Size
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery