Kipling Izellah Bag Silver

Used Offers from

Kipling Izellah Bag Silver

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kipling IZELLAH Medium Across Body Shoulder Bag - Metallic Glow RRP £88

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.10
Free Delivery

Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£66.62
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Izellah Medium Shoulderbag Metallic Glow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.18
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver)

£67.70
Free Delivery

Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£87.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kipling Crossbody Bag Izellah Escape Red Medium Woman 56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
£83.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Izellah Bag Black
£48.99
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black)
£59.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling IZELLAH Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£46.51
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Crossbody Bags IZELLAH Galaxy Blue
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Izellah Bag Silver

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of style, comfort, and unmatched organization with the Kipling Izellah bag. A standout piece in the world of shoulder bags, the Izellah is meticulously crafted for the modern individual who values both aesthetics and practicality. If you´re searching for an everyday bag that keeps your essentials in order without sacrificing a sleek profile, your search ends here.The Izellah is engineered for life on the move. Its lightweight design ensures that it remains a comfortable companion from your morning commute to your evening errands, never weighing you down. The true genius of this bag lies in its intelligent and accessible storage solutions. Say goodbye to frantically digging for your keys or phone, the Izellah's array of external pockets puts your most-needed items right at your fingertips, securely zipped yet always ready. The adjustable shoulder strap offers versatile comfort, allowing you to wear it as a chic shoulder bag or as a practical across-body bag f
£52.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)