Kipling Creativity L Woman Wallet Black Woman

Kipling Large Purse Creativity L Signature Emb (Black)

Used Offers from

Kipling Creativity L Woman Wallet Black Woman

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.81
Free Delivery

Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£25.73
Delivery from £14.90

Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black)

£25.92
Free Delivery

Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black)

£27.11
Free Delivery

Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black)

£31.79
Free Delivery

Kipling Pouch Creativity L Signature Emb Print Large Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Kipling Wallet & Purses Money Land Black Noir Large Woman 100% Polyamide
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling MONEY LAND Large Wallet, Red Rouge (Red)
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling MONEY LAND Large Wallet, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£32.33
GBP 32.33 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Money Land Woman Wallet Pink
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Money World Wallet
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Creativity L Woman Wallet Black Woman

Cheapest offer

The Kipling Creativity L wallet is the perfect blend of style and functionality, designed to keep your essentials organized and within easy reach. This spacious wallet boasts a multitude of compartments, ensuring you have a dedicated space for everything from cash and cards to your phone and other small items. Crafted with durable and lightweight materials, the Creativity L wallet is built to withstand the rigors of everyday use. Its sleek and modern design complements any outfit, making it an ideal accessory for both men and women. Key Benefits:* Spacious and Organized: The wallet features multiple compartments, including dedicated slots for cards, cash, and a zippered pocket for coins, ensuring everything has its place.* Durable and Lightweight: Made from high-quality materials, the Creativity L wallet is both sturdy and comfortable to carry.* Versatile Design: Its sleek and modern design makes it suitable for both casual and formal occasions.* Convenient Features: The wallet include
£19.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)