Kipling Mirko M Toiletry Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.39
Delivery from £10.99

Kipling Mirko M 5l Wash Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling Travel Accessory Mirko M Black Noir Large Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Travel Accessory Mirko M 3d K Blue Print Large Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£44.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Kipling Travel Accessory Mirko M Dancing Bouquet Print Large Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£44.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Kipling Mirko M Make-Up Bag BLUE STONE
£39.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Kipling Travel Accessory Mirko M Spectral Orchid Print Large Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£44.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Kipling Mirko M 5l Wash Bag Beige
£38.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Mirko M Toiletry Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The Kipling Mirko M toiletry bag is perfect for keeping your grooming essentials organized on any adventure. With seven pockets and a main zip compartment, this toiletry bag allows you quick access to your beauty essentials. It also features a spacious top-opening main compartment and an interior zip pocket.Features:Outer material 56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% PolyamideLining material 100% Recycled PolyesterDimensions 22.5 Width x 12.5 Height x 11.5 Depth cmLarge sizeWeight 0.13 kgsVolume 5 Litres
£16.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk