Kipling Money Love Woman Wallet Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling MONEY LOVE Medium Wallet, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£36.78
Delivery from £14.90

kipling Money Love Metallic Glow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
Delivery from £15.03

Kipling MONEY LOVE Medium Wallet, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Kipling MONEY LOVE Medium Wallet, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£41.65
Free Delivery

Kipling MONEY LOVE Medium RFID Wallet - Metallic Glow RRP £49

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Kipling MONEY LOVE Medium Wallet, Metallic Glow (Silver)

£42.84
Free Delivery

Kipling Wallet & Purses Money Love Metallic Glow Gold Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£48.90
Free Delivery

Kipling MONEY LOVE Medium Wallet, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£66.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Money Love Medium Wallet, Signature Emb (Black)
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Money Love RFID Women's Medium Purse Ladies Wallet Latest Colours
£25.49
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Money Love Wallet Blue Man
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Wallets MONEY LOVE Urban Chevron
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Wallet & Purses Money Love 3d K Blue Print Medium Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£44.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Kipling Money Love Woman Wallet Pink

Cheapest offer

The Kipling Money Love wallet is the perfect blend of style and functionality, designed to keep your essentials organized and secure. This compact wallet is ideal for everyday use, whether you´re running errands, heading to work, or enjoying a night out. Key Benefits:* Compact and Convenient: Its slim design makes it easy to slip into your pocket or purse, without adding unnecessary bulk.* Durable and Long-Lasting: Crafted from high-quality materials, this wallet is built to withstand the test of time.* Organized and Efficient: Multiple compartments and pockets allow you to keep your cash, cards, and ID organized and easily accessible.Main Features:* Multiple Card Slots: Keep your credit cards, debit cards, and ID cards neatly organized.* Cash Compartment: A dedicated space for your bills, ensuring they stay secure and wrinkle-free.* Zippered Coin Pocket: Keep your coins separate and easily accessible.* RFID Blocking Technology: Protects your cards from electronic theft.* Unisex: The d
£34.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)