Kipling NEW STORIA Large wheeled bag, Carry On, True Black (Black)

Kipling New Storia 25l Trolley Bag Black

Used Offers from

Kipling NEW STORIA Large wheeled bag, Carry On, True Black (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£128.59
Free Delivery

Kipling New Storia 25l Trolley Bag Black

7 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £8.49

Kipling NEW STORIA Large wheeled bag, Carry On, True Black (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.76
Free Delivery

Kipling NEW STORIA Large wheeled bag, Carry On, True Black (Black)

£160.92
Free Delivery

Kipling Carry On New Storia True Black Large Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£184.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling NEW STORIA Large wheeled bag, Carry On, True Pink (Pink)
£184.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling New Storia 25l Trolley Red
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Kipling New Storia 25l Trolley Bag Pink
£127.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Kipling Carry On New Storia Sea Blue Metallic Large Woman 100% Polyamide
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Kipling New Storia 25l Trolley Bag Grey
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Kipling NEW STORIA Large wheeled bag, Carry On, True Black (Black)

Cheapest offer

Large wheeled bag 100% Polyamide 45 Height x 40.5 Width x 20 Depth cm 2.13kg Weight & 25L Volume Water repellent
£128.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk