Kipling Nusi 16l Trolley Bag Grey

Used Offers from

Kipling Nusi 16l Trolley Bag Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £5.49

Kipling NUSI Kids wheeled bag, Carry On, Marine Navy (Blue)

In stock
£70.12
Delivery from £4.90

kipling BTS Nusi Wheeled Bag Marine Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.71
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling NUSI Kids wheeled bag, Carry On, Marine Navy (Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.84
Free Delivery

Kipling NUSI Kids wheeled bag, Carry On, Marine Navy (Blue)

£81.01
Free Delivery

Kipling Carry On Nusi Marine Navy Blue Small Woman 100% Polyester

5-7 working days
£97.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling NUSI Kids wheeled bag, Carry On, Bridal Rose (Pink)
£74.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling Nusi 16l Trolley Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect travel and school companion for your child with the Kipling Nusi 16L Trolley Bag. Expertly designed for young adventurers, this wheeled bag combines Kipling´s renowned durability with a fun, kid-friendly aesthetic, making every journey an exciting one. Say goodbye to heavy, cumbersome backpacks and hello to effortless mobility. The Nusi is the ideal solution for carrying school essentials, sleepover gear, or holiday necessities with ease and style.Built to make life easier for both parents and kids, the Nusi trolley bag is a testament to thoughtful design. Its lightweight frame ensures it´s easy for children to manage, while the clever wheeling system allows them to navigate busy school hallways, pavements, and airport terminals without strain. The bag's structure is engineered for stability, giving you peace of mind that your child´s belongings are secure on the move. The water-repellent finish provides an extra layer of protection, safeguarding contents from unex
£55.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)