Kipling Palmbeach Wash Bag Silver

Kipling PALMBEACH Large toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Metallic Glow (Silver)

Used Offers from

Kipling Palmbeach Wash Bag Silver

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling PALMBEACH Large toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock
£70.12
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Palmbeach Medium Beautycase Metallic Glow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.71
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling PALMBEACH Large toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Metallic Glow (Silver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.40
Free Delivery

Kipling PALMBEACH Large toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Metallic Glow (Silver)

£82.57
Free Delivery

Kipling Travel Accessory Palmbeach Metallic Glow Gold Large Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling PALMBEACH Large toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Black Noir (Black)
£54.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Palmbeach Wash Bag Silver

Cheapest offer

Kipling Palmbeach Wash Bag: The Ultimate Organized & Stylish Toiletry Bag for TravelTravel in style and stay perfectly organized with the Kipling Palmbeach wash bag. This essential travel companion is more than just a standard toiletry bag, it´s a complete, sophisticated solution for keeping your beauty and grooming essentials secure, organised, and instantly accessible wherever your adventures take you. Designed for the savvy traveller who values both function and fashion, the Palmbeach is the definitive choice for weekend getaways, business trips, and long-haul vacations alike.Say goodbye to the frustration of digging through a single, cluttered compartment. The Palmbeach is intelligently designed with a variety of pockets and sections, allowing you to neatly separate your makeup, skincare, and grooming items. The thoughtfully arranged interior means you can find what you need in an instant, streamlining your morning and evening routines even when you´re far from home. A handy, integ
£64.49
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)