Kipling Seoul 27l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Marine Navy (Blue)

In stock
£64.75
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Marine Navy (Blue)

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Marine Navy (Blue)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Marine Navy (Blue)

In stock
£70.12
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Seoul Backpack L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.71
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Marine Navy (Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.30
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Marine Navy RRP £98

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.30
Free Delivery

Kipling Backpack Seoul Marine Navy Blue Woman 100% Polyester

5-7 working days
£97.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Seoul Lap 27l Backpack Pink
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Seoul 27l Backpack Silver
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Seoul Lap 27l Backpack Blue
£56.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Seoul 27l Backpack Pink
£54.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Seoul 27l Backpack Blue Woman
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Seoul 27l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

KIPLING Seoul 27L Backpack | Spacious & Organized Laptop Bag for AdultsDiscover the ultimate companion for your busy lifestyle with the Kipling Seoul 27L backpack. Engineered for the modern adult on the move, this large backpack seamlessly blends iconic Kipling style with unparalleled functionality and comfort. Whether you´re commuting to the office, heading to class, or embarking on a weekend adventure, the Seoul backpack is designed to carry everything you need, effortlessly and in style. Its robust yet lightweight construction ensures it can handle the demands of daily use without weighing you down.The large size of the Seoul backpack means it´s spacious enough for not just a laptop, but all your other gear.4 functional compartments, 3 front zipped pockets and 2 side pockets makes this handy if you need to carry around a lot of essentials for work.The top handle and backpack straps also provide ease of comfort during the busy commute.Stay perfectly organized with a thoughtfully desi
£55.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)