Kipling Back to School Pep Seoul Lap Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment blue

Kipling Seoul Lap 27l Backpack Blue

Kipling Back to School Pep Seoul Lap Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£74.62
Delivery from £4.95

Kipling Backpack Seoul Lap Marine Navy Blue Large Woman 100% Polyester

5-7 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery
Kipling Back to School Pep Seoul Lap Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Polyester, 35 cm x 20.5 cm x 44 cm
£74.62
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Kipling Seoul Lap 27l Backpack Pink
£74.62
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling Basic Seoul Lap Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment green
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling Basic Seoul Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment black
£74.62
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling Backpack Seoul Lap Pink Palm Print Large Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£98.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Seoul Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment blue
£61.94
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95