Kipling Seoul S 14l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.39
GBP 58.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£58.98
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.33
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

£61.88
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

£63.07
Free Delivery

Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection SIGNATURE EMBOSSED (Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£66.62
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kipling Seoul S 14l Backpack Blue Woman
£51.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Basic Seoul S | Backpack | olive
£49.05
Compare 13 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Seoul S 14l Backpack Silver
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Seoul S 14l Backpack Blue
£50.49
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Ocean Blue (Blue)
£63.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling Seoul S 14l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

KIPLING Seoul S 14L Backpack: Your Compact, Organized Companion for Every AdventureDiscover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and unparalleled organization with the KIPLING Seoul S 14L backpack. Designed for the modern adult on the move, this small backpack is a masterclass in functionality, proving that the best things truly do come in small packages. Whether you´re navigating the urban jungle, commuting to the office, or heading to class, the Seoul S is engineered to keep your life in perfect order without weighing you down. Its lightweight and compact design makes it an ideal choice for daily use, offering a sophisticated solution for carrying your essentials in style.The brilliance of the KIPLING Seoul S lies in its thoughtful organization. Say goodbye to endlessly searching for your belongings. This backpack features multiple external and internal compartments designed to give everything its own dedicated space. Three zipped front pockets provide immediate access to your most-u
£52.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)