Kipling Spontaneous S 38l Trolley Bag Black

Kipling Carry On Spontaneous S Black Noir Small Woman 100% Polyamide

Used Offers from

Kipling Spontaneous S 38l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£117.49
Delivery from £8.49

Kipling Basic Spontaneous S 4 Roll Cabin Trolley 53 cm black

3-5 days
£132.60
Free Delivery

Kipling SPONTANEOUS S Small cabin size wheeled luggage, Carry On, Black Noir (Black)

In stock
£132.61
Free Delivery

kipling Spontaneous Cabin Size Wheeled Luggage S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.72
Free Delivery

Kipling SPONTANEOUS S Small cabin size wheeled luggage, Carry On, Black Noir (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.50
Free Delivery

Kipling SPONTANEOUS S Small cabin size wheeled luggage, Carry On, Black Noir (Black)

In stock
£137.73
Free Delivery

Kipling SPONTANEOUS S Small cabin size wheeled luggage, Carry On, Black Noir (Black)

£179.17
Free Delivery

Kipling Carry On Spontaneous S Black Noir Small Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling New Youri Spin S Trolley Bag Black
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling New Youri Spin S Trolley Bag Black
£111.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Kipling Basic Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag S 54 cm blue
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Kipling Nusi 16l Trolley Bag Grey
£70.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling TEAGAN C Extra small cabine size wheeled duffle, Carry On, Black Noir (Black)
£79.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Spontaneous S 38l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest offer

KIPLING Spontaneous S 38L 4-Wheeled Cabin Trolley BagElevate your travel experience with the KIPLING Spontaneous S, the ultimate 38L trolley bag designed for the modern traveller. This cabin-sized suitcase redefines convenience and style, making every journey-from a quick weekend getaway to an important business trip-a seamless and enjoyable adventure. Its lightweight yet robust construction ensures you can pack everything you need without being weighed down, perfectly blending sophisticated design with unparalleled functionality.Navigate bustling airport terminals and busy city streets with absolute ease. The Spontaneous S is equipped with four dual 360° rotation wheels that allow you to glide effortlessly in any direction, offering superior maneuverability and control. Paired with the comfortable top, side, and front carry handles, transitioning from rolling to carrying is smooth and simple.Stay impeccably organized on the go. The Spontaneous S is thoughtfully designed for smart pack
£117.49
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)