Kipling Spontaneous L 101l Trolley Bag Black

kipling Spontaneous Wheeled Luggage L Black Noir

Used Offers from

Kipling Spontaneous L 101l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£156.49
Delivery from £17.99

Kipling Basic Spontaneous L 4 Roll Trolley 78 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£172.10
Free Delivery

Kipling SPONTANEOUS L Large wheeled luggage, Upright, Black (Black)

In stock
£210.18
Free Delivery

Kipling Wheeled Luggage Spontaneous L Black Noir Large Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£263.00
Free Delivery

Kipling SPONTANEOUS L Large wheeled luggage, Upright, Black (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£270.82
Free Delivery

Kipling SPONTANEOUS L Large wheeled luggage, Upright, Black (Black)

£273.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Carry On Spontaneous S Black Noir Small Woman 100% Polyamide
£117.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Kipling Spontaneous M 71l Trolley Bag Black
£137.97
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Spontaneous M 71l Trolley Trolley Bag Silver
£143.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Spontaneous S 37.5l Trolley Trolley Bag Silver
£122.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
kipling Wheeled Luggage L Metallic Glow
£153.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Spontaneous L 101l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Kipling Spontaneous L 101L Trolley Bag: The Ultimate Large Suitcase for Effortless TravelEmbark on your next grand adventure with the Kipling Spontaneous L, the 101L trolley bag meticulously engineered for travellers who demand both immense space and effortless mobility. This large, soft-sided suitcase is the perfect companion for long holidays, family trips, or any journey where packing light isn´t an option. Its spacious, lightweight design is the inspiration behind every feature, ensuring you can pack everything you need without being weighed down.Experience unparalleled freedom as you navigate bustling airports and busy city streets. The Spontaneous L is equipped with four smooth-gliding dual 360° rotation wheels, allowing you to move with grace and ease in any direction. This suitcase glides beside you, eliminating the strain of pulling heavy luggage. Crafted from a high-quality, durable synthetic fabric, this trolley is built to withstand the rigours of modern travel. Furthermore
£156.49
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)