Kipling Teagan L Trolley Bag Blue

Used Offers from

Kipling Teagan L Trolley Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£117.49
Delivery from £17.99

Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.60
GBP 132.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling TEAGAN L Large wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)

In stock
£132.61
Free Delivery

Kipling TEAGAN L Large wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)

In stock
£133.26
Free Delivery

kipling trolley Basic Teagan L Blue Bleu 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.72
Free Delivery

Kipling TEAGAN L Large wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)

In stock
£137.73
Free Delivery

Kipling Wheeled Luggage Teagan L Blue Bleu 2 Large Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Kipling TEAGAN L Large wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.00
Free Delivery

Kipling TEAGAN L Large wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)

£212.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Teagan L Trolley Bag Black
£117.49
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes
£112.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Teagan M 2 roll travel bag 66 cm black
£104.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Teagan US 2 roll travel bag 54 cm blue
£94.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Carry On Teagan Us Black Noir Small Woman 100% Polyamide
£99.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Teagan L Trolley Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

Teagan L Large Wheeled Duffle Bag by Kipling.The multifunctional traveler in a larger size, the Teagan L gives you multiple compartments to help you overcome packing challenges.A separate compartment is the perfect spot for shoes and other small items, while the main compartment can be accessed from the top or the side.Duffle straps, wheels and soft carry handles make this bag super portable.Features:- Double zipped main compartment contains:- Packing straps to avoid creasing.- U-shaped zipped flap giving access to front compartment.- Front compartment with U-shape zip contains:- Full-length zipped mesh pocket on inside flap.- Zipped top pocket.- Padded top carry handle, side carry handle.- Double carry handles with central Velcro closure.- Retractable multistage wheel handle with blocking button.- Plastic studs/rails for protection in upright or horizontal position.- Lateral clamping with clip to adapt volume of trolley.- Fully lined interior.- Comes with a TSA lock.- Furry Kipling mo
£117.49
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)