Kipling Basic Yenna Shoulder Bag 38 cm blue

Kipling Yenna 10.5l Shoulder Bag Blue

Kipling Basic Yenna Shoulder Bag 38 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (38% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£55.74
Delivery from £4.95

Kipling Yenna 10.5l Shoulder Bag Blue

7 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling YENNA Medium Shoulder Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £88

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery

Kipling Shoulder Bag Yenna Blue Bleu 2 Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Yenna 10.5l Shoulder Bag Blue
£62.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Yenna 10.5l Shoulder Bag Black
£54.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Basic Yenna Shoulder Bag 38 cm blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Polyester, 38 cm x 13.5 cm x 36 cm
£55.74
3-5 days
bags.co.uk