KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

Used Offers from

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Kiss Falscara Bond and Seal Glue 32g

2 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

KISS Falscara Bond & Seal 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

In stock
£18.59
Delivery from £5.99

BL Kiss Falscara Eyelash Bond And Seal (60440) Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.68
Delivery from £7.49

Similar products

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Lengthening Wisps - Featherlight Synthetic Reusable Artificial Eyelashes Multipack of 24 Mini Lash Clusrters for that Authenitic Eyelash Extension Look
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KISS Lash Couture LuXtensions Collection 3D DIY Faux Lash Extensions Kit, 40 Lash Clusters, Lash Adhesive, Precision Tweezer, Spoolie Mascara Wand, and Remover
£15.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Wisp Applicator for Mistake-Proof Artificial Lash Placement
£17.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALSCARA Collection DIY Eyelash Extension Multipack, Feather-Light Eyelash Fibres, 30 10 mm-14 mm Lengthening Wisps, Natural Volume
£13.68
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

Cheapest offer

Lash Extension Primer and Adhesive: Double-sided tube includes strong adhesive infused with biotin to prep lashes: sealer with vitamin E that removes residue and locks your lash extension wisps into place for a comfortable wear that will last all day long If You Can Mascara, You Can Falscara: KISS Falscara Bond and Seal goes on with an intuitive, mascara-like application for a comfortable and natural look. For use with Falscara eyelash extension wisps, remover, and applicator - each sold separately. The New Way to Lash: With tiny microfiber lash extensions you place under your own eyelashes, the results are beautiful natural looking lashes that are easy to apply using the applicator and bond & seal formula; just as easy to remove DIY Lash Looks That Wow: KISS has everything you need for an at-home lash extension look in an array of lengths and styles: similar to salon lash extensions, saves you from expensive trips to the spa; applicators, glues, and removers sold separately Be Kiss Confident: Thanks to groundbreaking innovations, KISS is a market leader in false eyelashes; KISS Magnetic Eyeliner Lashes, Falscara, and GLUEliner are true game changers; KISS empowers women who wear false eyelashes to “Bring the Salon Home"
£11.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.