KISS Falscara Invisible Bond & Seal 4.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.96
Delivery from £3.95

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Bond & Seal Infused with Biotin & Vitamin E, Strong Gentle Comfortable Lash Adhesive for All Day Wear for Use with Lash Wisps, Remover and Applicator

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kiss Falscara Bond and Seal Glue 32g

2 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

KISS Falscara Bond & Seal 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

BL Kiss Falscara Eyelash Bond And Seal (60440) Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 17 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.68
Delivery from £7.49
KISS Falscara Invisible Bond & Seal 4.2 g

Cheapest offer

KISS’s Falscara Bond & Seal offers a practical 2-in-1 system for the hassle-free application of false eyelash wisps. The handy tube, featuring two different applicator tips, comes in a subtle pastel design. In the first step, the black Bond adhesive prepares the natural eyelashes and creates a reliable base for the so-called wisps. Users place these fine wisps directly beneath their own lash line, ensuring the attachment points remain invisible and creating a particularly natural look. The transparent Seal lacquer then sets the lashes in place whilst simultaneously removing any sticky residue, ensuring a clean finish. The formula contains biotin and vitamin E, helping to ensure the lashes feel comfortable on the eyes. This system makes it easy to incorporate professional-looking results into your daily make-up routine in a simple and time-saving way. Practical 2-in-1 system comprising black adhesive and clear sealing lacquer Invisible transitions thanks to the placement of the clusters
£8.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

KISS Falscara Invisible Bond & Seal 4.2 g
£8.96
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KISS Falscara Eyelash Wisp Multi - Shorty
£5.95
5950.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kiss Falscara Eyelash Starter Kit 36s
£16.46
£21.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KISS Falscara Eyelash Wisp Multi - Bambi
£9.99
9990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KISS Falscara Eyelash Wisp Multi - So X-Tra
£8.00
8000.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49