Kiss imPRESS Falsies Press-on False Lash Kit - Natural

KISS ImPRESS PRESS-ON-FALSIES Natural ILK01C 20 + 1 pcs

KISS imPRESS Press-On Falsies Eyelash Clusters Kit, Natural, Black, No Glue Needed, Fuss Free, Invisible Band, Natural, 24 Hours, No Damage, No Sticky Residue, Gorgeous, Quick & Easy | 20 Clusters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kiss imPRESS Falsies Press-on False Lash Kit - Natural

Cheapest Price
2 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

KISS imPRESS Press-On Falsies Eyelash Clusters Kit, Natural, Black, No Glue Needed, Fuss Free, Invisible Band, Natural, 24 Hours, No Damage, No Sticky Residue, Gorgeous, Quick & Easy | 20 Clusters

In stock
£18.99
18990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

KISS ImPRESS PRESS-ON-FALSIES Natural ILK01C 20 + 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£21.25
Delivery from £4.95

KISS imPRESS Press-On Falsies Eyelash Clusters Kit, Natural, Black, No Glue Needed, Fuss Free, Invisible Band, Natural, 24 Hours, No Damage, No Sticky Residue, Gorgeous, Quick & Easy | 20 Clusters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.66
Free Delivery
Kiss imPRESS Falsies Press-on False Lash Kit - Natural

Cheapest offer

Staying put for up to 24 hours, the Kiss imPRESS Falsies Press-on False Lash Kit are a no glue needed lash set, starring 20 natural-looking, pre-bonded clusters and a lash application tool.A breakthrough in lash technology, the press-on falsies adhere in one simple step, meaning no mess, less fuss and more time to spend on the rest of your look. The natural-wispy lash style is perfect for creating elongated cat eyes or adding more subtle length and dimension.
£15.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Kiss imPRESS Press On Falsies Single 02
£6.71
£0.75 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiss imPRESS Press On Single Lashes - Edgy Wispy
£6.71
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KISS imPRESS No Glue Natural Lash Extension Look 20 pcs.
£10.46
£0.70 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiss imPRESS Press On Single Lashes - Classy Natural
£6.71
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95