KISS Salon Acrylic French Power Play 28 pcs.

KISS Salon Acrylic FN Kit, Power Play

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.46
£0.36 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Kiss Products Salon Acrylic Short Square French Manicure Kit - Power Play - 31ct

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £16.49

Cheapest offer

The KISS Salon Acrylic French Nails - Power Play set brings professional-quality manicure results straight into your everyday life. The handy packaging with a see-through window showcases the classic French design of the nails at a glance. Thanks to the special acrylic infusion technology, the artificial nails offer excellent dimensional stability and retain their flawless appearance for a long time. Flexi-Fit technology ensures that the nails taper towards the cuticle. This allows for a seamless transition to the natural nail and creates a bubble-free look reminiscent of genuine acrylic nails from a salon. The short, square shape proves particularly practical and allows for unrestricted use when carrying out daily tasks. The complete set contains 28 nails in various sizes, nail glue, a mini file and a manicure stick. This means you can transform the look of your hands in just a few minutes, saving you a time-consuming trip to the nail salon. The included adhesive provides a secure hol
£7.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk