KitchenAid 2-Piece Cleaning Brush Set

Kitchen Aid 2 piece cleaning brush set White Black Grey Mrs Hinch New

KitchenAid 2-Piece Cleaning Brush Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 2-Piece Cleaning Brush Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenAid 2-Piece Cleaning Brush Set

In stock
£19.18
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid 2-Piece Cleaning Brush Set

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchenaid 2Pc Cleaning Brush Set, Dish Brush And Bottle Brush In White White

Unknown
£23.99
KitchenAid 2-Piece Cleaning Brush Set

Cheapest offer

Use to keep sinks and kitchenware spotless Includes an oval-headed brush and a bottle brush Oval-headed brush features an in-built scraper Bottle brush has a slim neck to effortlessly clean bottles and jars Dishwasher safe for easy cleanup Includes a Lifetime Limited Warranty and one-year hassle-free replacement
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenAid 240309-2 Worm Gear Bracket and Assembly
£20.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SemBoutique - Brand - KitchenAid - Description - 10/23 Teeth Pinion Gear Set - 240309-2
£21.27
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Set of 2 Tea Towels Empire Red and Charcoal Grey
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS mixing bowl
£93.84
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA mixer/food processor accessory Attachment set
£118.87
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery