Kitchen Blender With Grinder Mill - Cream 1.5L 500W

Used Offers from

Kitchen Blender With Grinder Mill - Cream 1.5L 500W

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.98

KitchenPerfected 500w 1.5Ltr Table Blender with Mill - 2 Speed Settings - Pulse Setting - 35ml Measuring Cup - Separate Grinder Mill Attachment -Plastic Jug - Ivory White - E5012WI

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

KitchenPerfected 500w 1.5Ltr Table Blender with Mill - 2 Speed Settings - Pulse Setting - 35ml Measuring Cup - Separate Grinder Mill Attachment -Plastic Jug - Ivory White - E5012WI

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

KitchenPerfected 500w 1.5Ltr Table Blender with Mill - 2 Speed Settings - Pulse Setting - 35ml Measuring Cup - Separate Grinder Mill Attachment -Plastic Jug - Ivory White - E5012WI

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

KitchenPerfected 500w 1.5Ltr Table Blender with Mill - 2 Speed Settings - Pulse Setting - 35ml Measuring Cup - Separate Grinder Mill Attachment -Plastic Jug - Ivory White - E5012WI

In stock
£28.67
Free Delivery

KitchenPerfected 500w 1.5Ltr Table Blender with Mill - 2 Speed Settings - Pulse Setting - 35ml Measuring Cup - Separate Grinder Mill Attachment -Plastic Jug - Ivory White - E5012WI

In stock
£29.25
Free Delivery

Kitchen Blender With Grinder Mill - Cream 1.5L 500W

2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

KitchenPerfected 500w 1.5Ltr Table Blender with Mill - 2 Speed Settings - Pulse Setting - 35ml Measuring Cup - Separate Grinder Mill Attachment -Plastic Jug - Ivory White - E5012WI

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenperfected 500W 1.5Ltr Table Blender With Mill - Cream/black

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KitchenAid Artisan Blender Glass Jug
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan Onyx Black K400 Blender
£296.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSB1325 1.4 L Plastic 0 W Electric
£259.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
KitchenAid Pure Power Porcelain K200 Blender
£114.00
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
KitchenAid Pure Power Blender, 1200W, 2.1L, Matte Black
£114.00
Compare 11 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Kitchen Blender With Grinder Mill - Cream 1.5L 500W

Cheapest offer

This electric kitchen blender is the ideal culinary companion for knocking up perfect smoothies, slushies, soups, sauces, batters and more. The sharp stainless steel blades, 2 speed settings and pulse function will make short work of fruit, veg, ice cubes etc. With a BPA-free plastic jug, 1.5 litre maximum capacity and a 35ml measuring cup. The cream and black plastic body is durable and easily wiped clean. The separate grinder mill is great for tougher items like spices and coffee beans. Power: 500 watt. Approximate product dimensions: (H) 39cm x (W) 18cm x (D) 20cm Please note: lifestyle photographs for illustration, 1x product listed supplied only. Please read all packaging and instructions thoroughly before use.
£24.98
Unknown
Qdstores.co.uk