KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

Kitchen Craft Bamboo Steamer Basket World of Flavours 25cm – 2-Tier – Beige

KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.79
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.29
Free Delivery

New KitchenCraft World of Flavours Two Tier Bamboo Steamer- Multicoloured- 25cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

In stock
£31.59
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

In stock
£32.79
Free Delivery

World Of Flavours Oriental Two Tier Large Bamboo Steamer and Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Oriental Large Two Tier Bamboo Steamer

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

£37.81
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft World of Flavours 25cm Bamboo Steamer Basket, 2 Tier, Ideal for Best for Dim Sum, Vegetables, Bao Buns, Meat and Fish, Beige

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - KitchenCraft World of Flavours 2-Tier Bamboo Steamer Basket 25 cm (9''), perfect for steaming delicious and healthy Asian cuisine Cooking Asian Delights - Impress your guests with an authentic Asian meal using this bamboo steamer to prepare everything from dumplings to fish, dim sum, salmon fillets, veg or sticky rice High-Quality Design - Made of natural woven bamboo, this 2-tier steamer is not only durable but also absorbs steam to prevent food from getting soggy Easy to Use and Clean - Simply layer your food in the two tiers and place the steamer in a wok over simmering water for a quick and easy meal. It's also easy to clean after use! Quality Guaranteed - Part of the World of Flavours collection, this 25cm bamboo steamer basket comes with a 12-month guarantee
£14.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Genuine Ostrich Feather Duster with Bamboo Handle, 4cm, Brown
£14.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Lexpress 40 Coffee Capsule Dispenser With Bamboo Base
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Clairefontaine 975914C - Double-sided glued pad Bamboo - 20 sheets of 100% bamboo watercolour paper, natural white, 100% vegan - Fine grain 30x40 cm 250g
£22.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery