Kitchen Craft Home Made Stainless Steel Jam/ Stew Maslin Pan Pot- 9 Litre, 31cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Maslin Pan

£67.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Home Made Stainless Steel Maslin Pan With Handle, 9L

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Home Made Stainless Steel 9 Litre Maslin Pan with Handle and Pouring Spout

£76.49
Free Delivery
Kitchen Craft Home Made Stainless Steel Jam/ Stew Maslin Pan Pot- 9 Litre, 31cm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / ProductImageZoomGUID: 50QAAOSwxqlg~qYs / Item Diameter: 31 cm / Type of Oven: Electric / Material: Steel / MPN: KCMASLINSS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1204312050 / Item Length: 16.5 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kitchen Craft 9L Home Made Maslin Pan with Handle - Stainless Steel / Colour: Silver / Brand: Kitchen Craft / Hob Type Compatibility: Electric / Type: Saucepan / EAN: 5028250120502 / GTIN: 5028250120502 / Capacity: 9 L / Model: Kitchen Craft KCMASLINSS / Style: Traditional / Features: Non-Stick / Surface Coating: Stainless Steel / Room: Kitchen
£55.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KitchenCraft Home Made Glass Preserving Jar in Clear, Size 1 Litre | Charlies
£5.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Funnel, Traditional, Stainless Steel, 14.5 cm
£7.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Kitchencraft Coated Dish Drainer
£14.89
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49