Kitchen Craft Heart-Design Cookie Cutter, Metal, Silver, 12 x 12 x 16 cm

Kitchen Craft KC3540 Metal Cookie Cutter-Large 12cm Heart Design, Silver

Kitchen Craft Heart-Design Cookie Cutter, Metal, Silver, 12 x 12 x 16 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.29
Delivery from £4.59

Kitchen Craft Heart-Design Cookie Cutter, Metal, Silver, 12 x 12 x 16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Craft Heart-Design Cookie Cutter, Metal, Silver, 12 x 12 x 16 cm

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver Material: Metal Length: 12cm
£4.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk