KItchen Craft La Cafetière Electric Ceramic Burr Coffee Grinder, 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Electric Ceramic Burr Coffee Bean Grinder, Portable, Cordless & USB Rechargeable, Conical Coffee Grinder, Adjustable Grind Settings, Perfect for Travelling or Camping, Matte Black, 200ml

In stock
£42.48
Free Delivery
KItchen Craft La Cafetière Electric Ceramic Burr Coffee Grinder, 200ml

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kitchen Craft / Type: Burr Grinder / Power Source: Electrical / Model: LCGRINDELEC / Material: Ceramic / Components Included: Coffee Grinder
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft La Cafetière Metal Tea Infuser with Lid
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft La Cafetiere Black 3-In-1 Coffee Brewer Set
£12.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kitchen Craft La Cafetière Classic Teapot, Latte, 1.2L
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sennelier La Carte Pastel Pad 360gsm 30 x 40cm
£42.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft La Cafetière Mysa Ceramic Espresso Mugs - Set of 4
£20.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery