Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Butter Dish with Cover / Lid Size: 19cm x 11cm x

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £5.50

Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Silver Classic Butter Dish

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £3.99

KITCHENCRAFT STAINLESS STEEL COVERED BUTTER DISH

£14.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Covered Butter Dish with Lid 19x10.3x6.5cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Covered Butter Dish - Silver - Stainless Steel - Butter Dish

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

KITCHENCRAFT STAINLESS STEEL COVERED BUTTER DISH

£16.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Covered Butter Dish in Silver Kitchencraft Silver

3-5 working days
£19.99

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Covered Butter Dish Tray with Lid 19.5 x 1 8 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Freezer / Fridge Thermometer with Temperature Guide
£4.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kitchen Craft Oven Thermometer
£5.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Large Kitchen Tongs, Stainless Steel, 40cm
£5.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Mini Kitchen / Hip Flask Funnel, 5.5 cm (2")
£6.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft KCMEATTH Meat Thermometer Probe with Cooking Guide, Stainless Steel, Silver
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Butter Dish with Cover / Lid Size: 19cm x 11cm x

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 5028250121219 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: KCBUT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1804524610 / Weight: 200 g / Colour: Metallics / Brand: Kitchen Craft / Type: Covered Dish / EAN: 5028250121219 / GTIN: 5028250121219 / Item Height: 6.500 cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Reusable / Finish: Stainless Steel / Width: Kitchen Gadgets & Cookware / Room: Kitchen
£11.00
ebay.co.uk