Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Funnel

Used Offers from

Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Funnel

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.72
Delivery from £2.99

Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Funnel

Next Business Day
£10.40
Delivery from £2.99

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Kitchen Filter Funnel, 13 cm (5"), Silver

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 13cm Funnel With Removable Filter - Black - Stainless Steel - Funnel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Funnel 13cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Kitchen Filter Funnel, 13 cm (5"), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.69
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Kitchen Filter Funnel, 13 cm (5"), Silver

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Kitchen Filter Funnel, 13 cm (5"), Silver

In stock
£14.32
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Kitchen Funnel 13cm Liquids Oil Preserve Detachable Strainer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Freezer / Fridge Thermometer with Temperature Guide
£4.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kitchen Craft Oven Thermometer
£5.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Large Kitchen Tongs, Stainless Steel, 40cm
£5.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Mini Kitchen / Hip Flask Funnel, 5.5 cm (2")
£6.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft KCMEATTH Meat Thermometer Probe with Cooking Guide, Stainless Steel, Silver
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Funnel

Cheapest offer

4½(Ø)"/ 120mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. 120(Ø)mm, wide mouth helps to reduce the risk of accidental spills. 15(Ø)mm, narrow spout makes it easy to transfer ingredients into containers. Sturdy handle provides a secure and reliable grip.
£9.72
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk