Kitchen Cupboard with 6-tier Adjustable Shelving - Freestanding Sideboard with 3 Open Compartments and Double-Door Cabinet - White - Home Living | T

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Modern Kitchen Cupboard, Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves, White

2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Kitchen Cupboard, Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves, White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Sideboard with 6 Tier Shelving in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£110.50

Homcom Modern Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Sideboard With 6 Tier Shelving In White White

Unknown
£110.50

Homcom Modern Kitchen Cupboard, Storage Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Kitchen/Dining Room Cabinet With Open Adjustable Shelves White, White

3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Plume Cooker - Wooden Play Kitchen by Jura Toys
£55.36
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Piece Outdoor Kitchen Modular Configuration Corner Sink & Table Unit Aluminium Set Anthracite Grey Steel Sink Cold Tap Adjustable Storage Shelves Cupboard Cabinet Outdoor Prep Area
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph CupboardStore Easy-access Storage Caddy
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Germania Cupboard 4236-69 Light Grey 800 x 400 x 1,970 mm
£383.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Commercial Kitchen Sink Cabinets Stainless Steel Restaurant Cupboard
£762.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kitchen Cupboard with 6-tier Adjustable Shelving - Freestanding Sideboard with 3 Open Compartments and Double-Door Cabinet - White - Home Living | T

Cheapest offer

Need some more storage options in the kitchen? This kitchen cupboard is here to help! Featuring a clean-lined design with neutral colour, this contemporary design cabinet brings an updated touch to your homey aesthetic, while its 6-tier shelving offer up effortless storage for all your odds and ends. Made of solid MDF and particle board, the cabinet is sturdy and reliable for your daily use. Add stylish storage and reduce visible clutter with our beautiful kitchen cupboard from HOMCOM. Features: Clean-out lines and raised door panels, bringing modern beauty to your kitchen, dining room, or living room 3 open compartments and a large cabinet with 2 shelves provide ample storage space 6-level adjustable shelves in door cabinets allow for display and storage of food boxes, dishes, bathroom accessories, books, etc. Aluminium door handles and metal hinges for easy opening and closing Anti-tipping strap that can be fixed to the wall for added safety Assembly required Specification: Colour
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk