Premier Housewares Blue Kitchen Themed Wall Clock - Metal, Frameless, Modern Design for Living Room - 33x33x5

Kitchen Cutlery Wall Clock - Blue

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Blue Kitchen Themed Wall Clock - Metal, Frameless, Modern Design for Living Room - 33x33x5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Blue Kitchen Themed Wall Clock - Metal, Frameless, Modern Design for Living Room - 33x33x5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Blue Cutlery Metal Wall Clock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Maison by Premier Cutlery Metal Wall Clock in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£26.49

Premier Housewares Blue Kitchen Themed Wall Clock - Metal, Frameless, Modern Design for Living Room - 33x33x5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.32
Free Delivery

Kitchen Cutlery Wall Clock - Blue

2-3 days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina White Cutlery Metal Wall Clock
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kitchen Cutlery Wall Clock - Black
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Wall-Mounted Stainless Steel Dish Rack with Draining Tray 3-Tier Kitchen Shelf for Plates Bowls Cups Cutlery Holder & Hoo - Space-Saving nizer Solut
£253.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Hot Pink Cutlery Metal Wall Clock
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wall-Mounted Stainless Steel Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray 2-Tier Shelf for Plates Bowls Cups Cutlery & Hoo - Kitchen Sto nizer for Fruits & s
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Blue Kitchen Themed Wall Clock - Metal, Frameless, Modern Design for Living Room - 33x33x5

Cheapest offer

The wall clock has a fun design that will make a funky feature in your kitchen or dinning area Premiers kitchen clock has been made from metal to provide a durable clock that will stand the test of time The wall clock for living room requires 1 x AA that you need to purchase Cleaning the wall clock is an easy task. Simply wipe clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions of the modern wall clock are: (Height 33 cm x Width 33 cm x Depth 5 cm)
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk