Kitchen Mixer Tap Grohe Eurosmart with ColdStart Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£107.16
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Euro smart Low Spout Single Lever Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome
Small Delivery
£119.81
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurosmart Single Lever Deck Mounted 1 Tap Hole Kitchen Mixer - Chrome 3026
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
hansgrohe Logis kitchen tap 160 mm high with 360° swivel spout, chrome 71832000
£90.38
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap with single-lever mixer F3/8 Chrome
£863.24
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logis M31 Single lever kitchen mixer 160 with collapsible body, single spray mode, Chrome (71833000)
£144.99
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap Twin hole with mixer Chrome
£790.08
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery