Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 1 Lever Handle, 361mm - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1 day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Kuma Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap Single Lever Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Balterley Kuma Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Single Lever Handle, Square Swivel Spout - Polished Chrome Finish

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bristan Monza Kitchen Tap - swivel spout, two lever EasyFit chrome kitchen sink tap, MZ SNK EF C
£118.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome
£97.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauloop Single Lever Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome
£109.00
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 1 Lever Handle, 361mm - Chrome

Cheapest offer

...
£59.99
1 day
onbuy.com