Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 2 Lever Handles, 361mm - Brushed Brass

Cheapest Price
1 day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Kuma Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap Dual Lever, Brushed Brass 361mm in Metallics Balterley Metallics

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99

Balterley Kuma Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Dual Lever Handles, Square Spout - Brushed Brass Finish

1-3 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome
£97.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauloop Single Lever Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome
£109.00
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 2 Lever Handles, 361mm - Brushed Brass

Cheapest offer

...
£119.99
1 day
onbuy.com