Kitchen Perfected 4-in-1 Snack Maker, makes perfect Toasties, Waffles, Omelettes and Paninis, 3 interchangeable easy clean non-stick cooking plates, locking latch, black - E2731

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Kitchen Perfected 4-in-1 Snack Maker, makes perfect Toasties, Waffles, Omelettes and Paninis, 3 interchangeable easy clean non-stick cooking plates, locking latch, black - E2731

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Electric Non Stick 4 In 1 Snack Maker Toastie Waffles Omelette & Panini Maker UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Free Delivery

Kitchenperfected 4 In 1 Snack Maker

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

4 in 1 Snack Maker, 750W Black - E2731

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.39
Free Delivery

Kitchen Perfected 4-in-1 Snack Maker, makes perfect Toasties, Waffles, Omelettes and Paninis, 3 interchangeable easy clean non-stick cooking plates, locking latch, black - E2731

In stock
£35.99
Delivery from £9.00
Kitchen Perfected 4-in-1 Snack Maker, makes perfect Toasties, Waffles, Omelettes and Paninis, 3 interchangeable easy clean non-stick cooking plates, locking latch, black - E2731

Cheapest offer

INTERCHANGEABLE: The 4 in 1 Snack maker comes with three interchangeable top and bottom waffle, panini and toasted sandwich/omelette grill plates. EASY CLEAN NON-STICK: The plates are produced with a non-stick coating to release the snacks without tearing or crumbling and to make cleaning easy with no scrubbing. NOTE: DO NOT USE METAL UTENSILS OR HARSH CLEANING PADS WHICH MAY DAMAGE THE COATING. SIMPLE OPERATION: With power and ready indicator lights, easy to remove plates and a locking latch, the snack maker is simple and safe to operate. LOW ENERGY CONSUMPTION: It has 800W power and large 21 x 11cm plates for thick toasted sandwiches, omelettes or waffles and tasty paninis up to 19 cm long. RECIPES: Includes free recipe ideas to make tasty snacks and lunches that all the family will love., Manufacturer: Lloytron
£33.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kitchenperfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black -
£27.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wüsthof Classic Ikon 4.5 Inch Utility Knife, Black, 11 cm
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lloytron | Kitchen Perfected 4-Ltr Digi-Touch Air Fryer - Cream/Black
£51.01
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99