Kitchen Perfected Eco-Friendly Blue Illuminating Cordless Glass Kettle - 1.7Ltr, 2200w, Fast and Quiet Boil, 1 Cup in 60 seconds, Only boil what you need, BPA Free - E1401BS
Cordless Glass And Steel Kettle By KitchenPerfected - 1.7 Litre
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Kitchen Perfected Eco-Friendly Blue Illuminating Cordless Glass Kettle - 1.7Ltr, 2200w, Fast and Quiet Boil, 1 Cup in 60 seconds, Only boil what you need, BPA Free - E1401BS
In stock
£25.84
Free Delivery
Kitchen Perfected Eco-Friendly Blue Illuminating Cordless Glass Kettle - 1.7Ltr, 2200w, Fast and Quiet Boil, 1 Cup in 60 seconds, Only boil what you need, BPA Free - E1401BS
In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99
Kitchen Perfected Eco-Friendly Blue Illuminating Cordless Glass Kettle - 1.7Ltr, 2200w, Fast and Quiet Boil, 1 Cup in 60 seconds, Only boil what you need, BPA Free - E1401BS
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.96
Free Delivery
Kitchen Perfected Eco-Friendly Blue Illuminating Cordless Glass Kettle - 1.7Ltr, 2200w, Fast and Quiet Boil, 1 Cup in 60 seconds, Only boil what you need, BPA Free - E1401BS
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
KitchenPerfected Kitchen Perfected Eco-Friendly Blue Illuminating Cordless Glass Kettle - 1.7Ltr, 2200W
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Electric Kettle 1.7L Brushed Steel Glass Cordless 2200W Blue LED Filter Auto-Off
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.44
GBP 40.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kitchen Perfected Quiet Rapid Boil Eco-Friendly Cordless Kettle - 3000w, 1 cup boil, 1.5 Litre (6 cups), Removable Filter - White - E1526WH
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KitchenPerfected Quiet Rapid Boil Eco-Friendly Cordless Kettle - 3000w, 1 cup boil, 1.5 Litre (6 cups), Removable Filter - Black - E1526BK
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KitchenPerfected Quiet Boil Eco-Friendly Lightweight Cordless Kettle - 1100w, 1 cup boil, 1.0 Litre (4 cups), Removable Filter, Elderly, Hotels, B&B's - Black - E1571BK
£19.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenPerfected Quiet Rapid Boil Eco-Friendly Cordless Kettle - 3000w, 1 cup boil, 1.5 Litre (6 cups), Removable Filter - Grey - E1526GR
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KitchenPerfected Quiet Boil Eco-Friendly Lightweight Cordless Kettle - 1100w, 1 cup boil, 0.8 Litre (4 cups), Built-in Filter, Elderly, Hotels, B&B's - Stainless Steel - E1575BS
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery