Kitchen set Outwell Gala dark grey (8 pieces)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.32
Delivery from £11.99

Outwell Gala 2 Pax Tableware Set Silver

17-19 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Outwell - Gala Geschirrr-Set 2 Personen - Set of dishes grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£21.80
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Gala 2 Person Dinner Set Camping Grey Mist 651222

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Kitchen set Outwell Gala dark grey (8 pieces)

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Gala cooking set (8 pieces) includes 2 flat plates of 25 cm, 2 dessert plates of 19 cm, 2 glasses of 12 x 8 cm and 2 bowls of 6 x 16 cm. It is a break-resistant tableware and allows stacking.Specifications:Material: PolypropyleneSize: Flat plate of 25 cm in diameter, dessert plate of 19 cm in diameter, bowl of 6 x 16 cm in height and glass of 12 x 8 cm in height.Weight: 810 gContent: 2 flat plates, 2 dessert plates, 2 glasses, 2 bowlsFeatures:Break-resistant tablewareStackable
£15.32
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Kitchen set Outwell Gala dark grey (8 pieces)
£15.32
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outwell Feast Ceramic L Cooking Set Silver
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Kitchen set Outwell Gala dark grey (16 pieces)
£32.38
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outwell Tulip 4 Person Dinner Set
£43.69
43.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Adana Utensil Set
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99