vidaXL Kitchen Wall Cabinet With Sliding Doors, 150X40X50Cm - Stainless Steel, Grey

Kitchen Wall Cabinet with Sliding Doors Cupboard Kitchen Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Kitchen Wall Cabinet With Sliding Doors, 150X40X50Cm - Stainless Steel, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£271.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kitchen Wall Cabinet with Sliding Doors Cupboard Kitchen Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.79
Free Delivery

Kitchen Wall Cabinet Stainless Steel 150x40x50cm Wall-Mounted Pro Sliding Doors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.47
GBP 327.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Wall Cabinet With Sliding Doors, 150X40X50Cm - Stainless Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Our kitchen wall cabinet is truly an essential piece of equipment in any commercial food service establishment such as restaurants, hotels, canteens, etc. Made of stainless steel, the kitchen cabinet is exceedingly durable, stable, and easy to clean, making it perfect for where high standard of hygiene is required. Thanks to the spacious storage space, the wall cupboard will keep your kitchen more organised and clean. Additionally, the sliding door design makes sure convenient access to all items inside. The wall-mounted storage cabinet is easy to assemble. Features: 2 sliding doors With storage space Hygienic design, anti-corrosive and easy to clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:150 cm cm Colour: Grey Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 51054
£271.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk