KitchenAid 11 Piece Stand Mixer Set Onyx Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £3.50

Kitchenaid 11Pc Kitchen Utensil Onyx Black

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchenaid 11Pc Stand Mixer Set - Onyx Black Black

Unknown
£31.99
KitchenAid 11 Piece Stand Mixer Set Onyx Black

Cheapest offer

The KitchenAid 11Pc Stand Mixer Set in Onyx Black is designed to elevate your culinary experience with its comprehensive collection of essential tools. This set includes everything you need for precise measuring and mixing, making it ideal for both novice cooks and seasoned chefs. With its stylish black finish, it adds a touch of elegance to your kitchen while ensuring you have the right tools at your fingertips. Crafted from durable silicone, the set features heat-resistant heads that can withstand temperatures up to 260°C (500°F), ensuring safety and versatility in your cooking. The materials are also safe for use with non-stick cookware and are dishwasher safe, making cleanup a breeze. With a Lifetime Guarantee, KitchenAid stands behind the quality and durability of this mixer set, ensuring it will be a reliable companion in your kitchen for years to come. Dimensions: 6.5(H) x 12(W) x 33.5(L)cm.
£25.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

KitchenAid Multiply 3PLY 7-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Pots and Pans Set, In rying Pan, Casserole, Saucepan, PFAS-Free, Triply, Multiclad, Induction Suitable, Oven Safe up to 220°C, Silver
£345.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Gourmet 5 Piece Knife Block Set
£82.39
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Classic 6 Piece Knife Set with Birchwood Block
£97.59
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Ksb52/ksb5/5ksb52/5ksb5 Compatible 3-Piece Coupler Kit with Removal Tool and Spare Parts
£16.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49