KitchenAid 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £3.50

KitchenAid Cheese Grater with Container and Lid, 4-Sided

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Cheese Grater with Container and Lid, 4-Sided

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Stainless Steel Box Grater

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenAid Cheese Grater with Container and Lid, 4-Sided

£30.25
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Stainless Steel Box Grater In Black Black

Unknown
£31.99
KitchenAid 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater

Cheapest offer

Featuring four blades - fine, medium, coarse and slicing - the KitchenAid 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater will quickly grate cheese, chocolate and many other ingredients. Made from stainless steel, this box grater from KitchenAid features a sturdy handle and wide base for stability. A handy storage container slots into the base of the grater to catch grated or sliced food which helps reduce mess whilst providing easy storage. The 473ml container, which includes a lid, has easy to read measurement markings in millilitres and cups. This stainless steel box grater from KitchenAid is dishwasher safe, although handwashing is recommended for long-lasting performance. This KitchenAid 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater is supplied with a 1 year manufacturer's warranty.
£25.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

KitchenAid Cheese Grater with Container and Lid, 4-Sided, Black & Spatula, Silicone Spatula Non-Stick, Flexible, Dishwasher Safe - Almond Cream
£38.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenAid KN300OSERA Gourmet 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater for Fine, Medium and Coarse Grate, and Slicing, Detachable 3 Cup Storage Container and Measurment Markings, Dishwasher Safe, Empire Red
£29.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.54
KitchenAid Cheese Grater with Container and Lid, 4-Sided & All Purpose Shears, Kitchen Scissor, Durable and Easy to Clean, Onyx Black
£37.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flat Stirrer Accessories for Kitchenaid Blender, Flex Edge Beater, Double-Sided Silicone Edges for 4.5-5 Quart Tilt-Head Stand Mixer, Accessories for KitchenAid Mixer, Accessories for Kitchenaid Flex
£15.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.52
SelfTek Mixer Slider Mat - Upgraded Silicone Sliding Mat Waterproof Mixer Mover Accessories for KitchenAid 4.5-5 Qt Tilt-Head Stand Mixer, Easy Moving & Countertop Protection, Grey
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49