KitchenAid Artisan 1.5L Electric Kettle Variable Temperature Stainless Steel

KitchenAid 5KEK1522BER electric kettle 1.5 L 3000 W Red

KitchenAid Artisan 1.5L Electric Kettle Variable Temperature Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Artisan Cast Iron Black 1.5L Kettle

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£158.95
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID Artisan Variable Temperature 5KEK1522BBK Jug Kettle - Cast Iron Black, Black

3-5 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid Artisan Kettle, 1.5 L, Temperature Control. Variable temperature.Red

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KEK1522BBK Artisan Variable Temperature 1.5L Kettle - Cast Iron Black

2 working days
£198.00
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan 1.5L Electric Kettle Variable Temperature Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Type: Electric Kettle / Department: Kitchen / colour: Cast Iron Black / Capacity: 1.5 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year / Item Height: 21.8 cm / Model: 5KEK1522 / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 21 cm / Item Width: 26.3 cm / Power: 3000 W / Item Weight: 3005 g
£158.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenAid 5KEK1522BER electric kettle 1.5 L 3000 W Red
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery