KitchenAid 5KEK1701 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle, Adjustable Temperature Control 50°C-100°C, Quick Boil & Water Level Gauge, Brushed Stainless Steel

KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle

Used Offers from

KitchenAid 5KEK1701 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle, Adjustable Temperature Control 50°C-100°C, Quick Boil & Water Level Gauge, Brushed Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£179.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KEK1701BSX Kettle with Temperature Selector - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid 1.7L Kettle Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£179.00
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenAid 5KEK1701 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle, Adjustable Temperature Control 50°C-100°C, Quick Boil & Water Level Gauge, Brushed Stainless Steel

In stock
£237.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 1.7L Kettle
£133.95
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle
£149.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Porcelain 2 Slice Toaster
£139.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 1.7L Kettle
£149.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KEK1701 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle, Adjustable Temperature Control 50°C-100°C, Quick Boil & Water Level Gauge, Brushed Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Variable Temperature Control: Offers precise temperature adjustment from 50°C to 100°C in 10° increments, ensuring the optimal heat for every kind of tea, coffee, or hot beverage. Large 1.7 Litre Capacity: Ideal for large households and entertaining, boiling enough water to fill several cups or a large teapot quickly with its powerful 3000W element. Durable Stainless Steel Construction: Features a robust, hygienic stainless steel body that is built to last, providing both durability and a timeless, premium look in your kitchen. Clear Water Level Indicator: The easy-to-read water level window lets you clearly see exactly how much water you are boiling, helping to save energy and reduce wastage. Sleek & User-Friendly: Designed with simple, straightforward temperature buttons and a lift-off base with360° rotation for easy, cordless handling and pouring., Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£179.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk